Bring your family members and friends to UAE without any hassle. presents the most hassle free online visa service in to UAE. If you are travelling to or stopping over in Dubai, you can submit an application and receive your UAE visa entirely online without having to submit your passport for stamping. has the lowest special rate for UAE visas and is the most convenient way to apply and receive the UAE tourist or transit/service visa. With our special and most discounted rates for 30 days and 90 days UAE VISA, now it is easy for you to bring your loved ones to UAE.


  • No Deposit for Families
  • No need of salary certificate
  • No need labor contract
  • No need of tenancy contract
  • Easy documentation
  • Quick service

Tourist Visa upto 30 Days $117.07 0 PROCESSING FEE
Long Term Visa up to 90 Days $326.71 0 PROCESSING FEE
Free Excursion (*Terms and Conditions Apply)

* Maximum validity of visa is as per mentioned above,which can not be extended.


If your country of nationality appears on the list below, no advance visa arrangements are required to visit the UAE. Simply issue the ticket online at and catch your flight to Dubai and at the airport, proceed to Immigration, where your passport will be stamped with a 30-day visit visa free of charge. This can be extended for an additional 30 days at an additional charge.
Andorra Australia Austria Belgium Denmark Hungary
Canada Croatia Cyprus Czech Republic Hong Kong Liechtenstein
Finland France Germany Greece Latvia Netherlands
Iceland Ireland Italy Japan Monaco Singapore
Lithuania Luxembourg Malaysia Malta San Marino Switzerland
New Zealand Norway Poland Portugal Romania Sweden
Slovakia Slovenia South Korea Spain Bulgaria
United Kingdom United States of America Vatican City Brunei Estonia
As an added security measure, Immigration Authorities at Dubai International Airport are now conducting random eye screening for visitors to Dubai. Visitors asked to proceed for eye screening are required to present a hard copy of their visa or a printed version of the visa number confirmation page at the screening counter.If you do not have a copy with you, a charge of AED 30 per copy applies – payable only in AED.
Note: Please also note that entry into the UAE is subject to immigration approval.


  • Copy of each visitor’s passport’s first and last pages.
  • Copy of your passport’s first, last and visa pages.
  • Copy of your labour card.
  • Visitor’s passport-size photograph, taken against a white background.
  • An attested copy of your marriage certificate if the visitor is your spouse.
  • A refundable cash guarantee of AED 5,000 for each visitor (Except Families).

Note: We are not responsible for the rejection of visa by the emigration department. Please note that the amount received would not be refunded in case of any visa rejections.

Your Name (required)

Your Email (required)


Your Message

Upload Your File PDF format